Simbol Exp Terakhir Tertinggi Terendah Prb. Prb.%
GoldDes 264,034.004,043.903,991.57-4.40-0.11%
CopperDes 266.55036.56236.4688+0.0103+0.16%
US Coffee CDes 26299.50303.65295.00-7.95-2.59%
Brent OilJan 27111.01112.20109.25-0.69-0.62%
London SugarNov 26534.80542.20531.50+0.90+0.17%
SilverDes 2654.19554.47053.050-0.145-0.27%
Carbon EmissionsDes 2688.4188.4986.29+2.15+2.49%